Computer Source Ltd

Contact Information

Computer Source Ltd
Purobi Complex (1st floor), Victoria Rd, Tangail, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01552-101217
Phone: 0921-61455
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Computer Source Ltd?

The phone number for Computer Source Ltd is 01552-101217.
Q2

Where is Computer Source Ltd located?

Computer Source Ltd is located at Purobi Complex (1st floor), Victoria Rd, Tangail, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Computer Source Ltd open?

Computer Source Ltd is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–9 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Computer Source Ltd?

You can contact Computer Source Ltd by phone using number 01552-101217.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Computer Source Ltd?

There is no website listed for Computer Source Ltd, but you can find Computer Source Ltd on Facebook.
Q6

Does Computer Source Ltd deliver?

Yes, Computer Source Ltd offers delivery as an option. Call 01552-101217 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.computersourcebd.com
+

Write a Review