Combined Technology
4.9 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Contact Information
Combined Technology145 Shantinagar, 4th floor, shop#4, 5, Eastern Plus Shopping Complex
Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1217
Get Directions Business Description
Combined Technology is located in Dhaka, Dhaka Division.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9511
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Combined Technology?
The phone number for Combined Technology is 01618-600510.Q2
Where is Combined Technology located?
Combined Technology is located at 145 Shantinagar, 4th floor, shop#4, 5, Eastern Plus Shopping Complex, Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1217.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Combined Technology?
You can contact Combined Technology by phone using number 01618-600510.Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Combined Technology?
There is no website listed for Combined Technology, but you can find Combined Technology on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
145 Shantinagar, 4th floor, shop#4, 5, Eastern Plus Shopping Complex Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1217
+Businesses in Postal Code 1217
Businesses in 1217: 11,539
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.9★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.