Collegiate School

Contact Information

Collegiate School
R7X4+HGX, Savar, Bangladesh
Savar Upazila, Dhaka Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01712-963595
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Collegiate School is located in Savar Upazila, Dhaka Division. This business is working in the following industry: Education.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Education
ISIC Codes
85

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Collegiate School?

The phone number for Collegiate School is 01712-963595.
Q2

Where is Collegiate School located?

Collegiate School is located at R7X4+HGX, Savar, Bangladesh, Savar Upazila, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Collegiate School open?

Collegiate School is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 8 AM–5 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Collegiate School?

You can contact Collegiate School by phone using number 01712-963595.
+

Write a Review