Brothers Electric

Contact Information

Brothers Electric
CXVH+5R7, Ground Floor, :Kornophuli B.B Tower, Near AB Bank, Bazar - Ghata Main Rd, Cox's Bazar 4700, Bangladesh
Cox's Bazar District, Chittagong Division, 4700
Get Directions
Phone: 01726-954595
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brothers Electric is located in Cox's Bazar District, Chittagong Division.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electrical Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Brothers Electric?

The phone number for Brothers Electric is 01726-954595.
Q2

Where is Brothers Electric located?

Brothers Electric is located at CXVH+5R7, Ground Floor, :Kornophuli B.B Tower, Near AB Bank, Bazar - Ghata Main Rd, Cox's Bazar 4700, Bangladesh, Cox's Bazar District, Chittagong Division.
Q3

What days are Brothers Electric open?

Brothers Electric is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–10:30 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Brothers Electric?

You can contact Brothers Electric by phone using number 01726-954595.
Q5

Does Brothers Electric deliver?

Yes, Brothers Electric offers delivery as an option. Call 01726-954595 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4700

Businesses in 4700: 8,417

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Food:  14%
Hotels & Travel:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

18:  28%
17:  27%
341:  23%
19:  11%
16:  5%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Coxs Bazar:  27%
Kolatoli:  27%
Mohori Para:  9%
Nunier Chara:  9%
Samader Bazar:  27%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review