Angoshova Tailor

Contact Information

Angoshova Tailor
Behind Agrani bank, Puraton Bazar, Badarganj, Rangpur 5430, Bangladesh
Rangpur City, Rangpur Division, 5430
Get Directions
Phone: 01724-053047
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Angoshova Tailor is located in Rangpur City, Rangpur Division.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Tailor
ISIC Codes
9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Angoshova Tailor?

The phone number for Angoshova Tailor is 01724-053047.
Q2

Where is Angoshova Tailor located?

Angoshova Tailor is located at Behind Agrani bank, Puraton Bazar, Badarganj, Rangpur 5430, Bangladesh, Rangpur City, Rangpur Division.
Q3

What days are Angoshova Tailor open?

Angoshova Tailor is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9:30 AM–10 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Angoshova Tailor?

You can contact Angoshova Tailor by phone using number 01724-053047.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5430

Businesses in 5430: 335

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Area Codes

17:  58%
5222:  27%
18:  8%
19:  4%
721:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review