Alif Tiles & Ceramic House

Contact Information

Alif Tiles & Ceramic House
Cox's Bazar Bus Terminal, Cox's Bazar 4700, Bangladesh
Cox's Bazar District, Chittagong Division, 4700
Get Directions
Phone: 01817-711093
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Alif Tiles & Ceramic House is located in Cox's Bazar District, Chittagong Division.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Home Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4759

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Alif Tiles & Ceramic House?

The phone number for Alif Tiles & Ceramic House is 01817-711093.
Q2

Where is Alif Tiles & Ceramic House located?

Alif Tiles & Ceramic House is located at Cox's Bazar Bus Terminal, Cox's Bazar 4700, Bangladesh, Cox's Bazar District, Chittagong Division.
Q3

What days are Alif Tiles & Ceramic House open?

Alif Tiles & Ceramic House is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 24 Hours; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Alif Tiles & Ceramic House?

You can contact Alif Tiles & Ceramic House by phone using number 01817-711093.
Q5

Does Alif Tiles & Ceramic House deliver?

Yes, Alif Tiles & Ceramic House offers delivery as an option. Call 01817-711093 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4700

Businesses in 4700: 8,417

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Food:  14%
Hotels & Travel:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

18:  28%
17:  27%
341:  23%
19:  11%
16:  5%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Coxs Bazar:  27%
Kolatoli:  27%
Mohori Para:  9%
Nunier Chara:  9%
Samader Bazar:  27%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review