Abir Store

Contact Information

Abir Store
Paturia - Daulatdia Ferry Rte, 1801, Bangladesh
Manikganj District, Dhaka Division, 1801
Get Directions
Phone: 01734-387393
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Abir Store is located in Manikganj District, Dhaka Division.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Abir Store?

The phone number for Abir Store is 01734-387393.
Q2

Where is Abir Store located?

Abir Store is located at Paturia - Daulatdia Ferry Rte, 1801, Bangladesh, Manikganj District, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Abir Store open?

Abir Store is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Abir Store?

You can contact Abir Store by phone using number 01734-387393.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Abir Store?

There is no website listed for Abir Store, but you can find Abir Store on Facebook.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1801

Businesses in 1801: 22
+

Write a Review