ভাস্কর সরকার

Contact Information

ভাস্কর সরকার
723X+23, Walia, Bangladesh
Kālia, Khulna Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01871-015358
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

ভাস্কর সরকার is located in Kālia, Khulna Division.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Housing Complex
ISIC Codes
6810

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for ভাস্কর সরকার?

The phone number for ভাস্কর সরকার is 01871-015358.
Q2

Where is ভাস্কর সরকার located?

ভাস্কর সরকার is located at 723X+23, Walia, Bangladesh, Kālia, Khulna Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for ভাস্কর সরকার?

You can contact ভাস্কর সরকার by phone using number 01871-015358.
+

Write a Review