Khan Gym & Fitness

Contact Information

Khan Gym & Fitness
Kabul, Afghanistan
Get Directions
Phone: 070 003 8028
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Gym
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Khan Gym & Fitness?

The phone number for Khan Gym & Fitness is 070 003 8028.
Q2

Where is Khan Gym & Fitness located?

Khan Gym & Fitness is located at Kabul, Afghanistan, Kabul Province.
Q3

What days are Khan Gym & Fitness open?

Khan Gym & Fitness is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 5 AM–10 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Khan Gym & Fitness?

You can contact Khan Gym & Fitness by phone using number 070 003 8028.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Khan Gym & Fitness?

There is no website listed for Khan Gym & Fitness, but you can find Khan Gym & Fitness on Facebook.
+

Write a Review